Nissan Murano Z50 (2006 year). Manual - part 61

 

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Nissan Murano Z50 (2006 year). Manual - part 61

 

 

DTC P0705 PARK/NEUTRAL POSITION SWITCH

CVT-81

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Revision: 2006 August

2006 Murano

DTC P0705 PARK/NEUTRAL POSITION SWITCH

PFP:32006

Description

NCS0013T

The PNP switch includes 4 transmission position switches.

TCM judges the selector lever position by the PNP switch signal.

*: Without manual mode

CONSULT-II Reference Value

NCS0013U

Remarks: Specification data are reference values.

*: Without manual mode

On Board Diagnosis Logic

NCS0013V

This is an OBD-II self-diagnostic item.

Diagnostic trouble code “P0705 PNP SW/CIRC” with CONSULT-II is detected under the following condi-
tions.

When TCM does not receive the correct voltage signal from the PNP switches 1, 2, 3 and 4 based on the
gear position.

When the signal from monitor terminal of PNP switch 3 is different from PNP switch 3.

Possible Cause

NCS0013W

Harness or connectors
(PNP switches 1, 2, 3, 4 and TCM circuit is open or shorted.)

PNP switches 1, 2, 3, 4 

PNP switch 3 monitor terminal is open or shorted

DTC Confirmation Procedure

NCS0013X

CAUTION:

Always drive vehicle at a safe speed.

NOTE:
If “DTC Confirmation Procedure” has been previously performed, always turn ignition switch OFF and
wait at least 10 seconds before performing the next test.
After the repair, touch “ERASE” on “SELF-DIAG RESULTS” and then perform the following procedure to con-
firm the malfunction is eliminated.

 Shift position

PNP switch 1

PNP switch 2

PNP switch 3

PNP switch 4

PNP switch 3 (monitor)

 P

 OFF

 OFF

 OFF

 OFF

 OFF

 R

ON

 OFF

 OFF

ON

 OFF

 N

ON

ON

 OFF

 OFF

 OFF

 D · S*

ON

ON

ON

ON

ON

 L*

 OFF

ON

ON

 OFF

ON

Item name

Condition

Display value

INH SW3M

Selector lever in “D”, “S”* and “L”* positions

ON

Selector lever in “P”, “R” and “N” positions

OFF

INH SW4

Selector lever in “R”, “D” and “S”* positions

ON

Selector lever in “P”, “N” and “L”* positions

OFF

INH SW3

Selector lever in “D”, “S”* and “L”* positions

ON

Selector lever in “P”, “R” and “N” positions

OFF

INH SW2

Selector lever in “N”, “D”, “S”* and “L”* positions

ON

Selector lever in “P” and “R” positions

OFF

INH SW1

Selector lever in “R”, “N”, “D” and “S”* positions

ON

Selector lever in “P” and “L”* positions

OFF

CVT-82

DTC P0705 PARK/NEUTRAL POSITION SWITCH

Revision: 2006 August

2006 Murano

 WITH CONSULT-II

1.

Turn ignition switch ON. (Do not start engine.)

2.

Select “DATA MONITOR” mode for “TRANSMISSION” with
CONSULT-II.

3.

Start engine.

4.

Drive vehicle and maintain the following conditions for at least 2
consecutive seconds.
VEHICLE SPEED: More than 10 km/h (6 MPH)
ENG SPEED: More than 450 rpm
ACC PEDAL OPEN: More than 1.0/8

5.

If DTC is detected, go to 

CVT-85, "Diagnostic Procedure"

 .

 WITH GST

Follow the procedure “WITH CONSULT-II”.

BCIA0031E

DTC P0705 PARK/NEUTRAL POSITION SWITCH

CVT-83

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Wiring Diagram — CVT — PNP/SW

NCS0013Y

TCWA0246E

CVT-84

DTC P0705 PARK/NEUTRAL POSITION SWITCH

Revision: 2006 August

2006 Murano

TCM terminal data are reference values, measured between each terminal and ground.

*: Without manual mode

Terminal

Wire color

Item

Condition

Data (Approx.)

27

BR/W

PNP switch 1

Selector lever in “R”, “N”, “D” and “S”* positions.

0 V 

Selector lever in “P” and “L”* positions.

Battery voltage

32

GR

PNP switch 3 
(monitor)

Selector lever in “D”, “S”* and “L”* positions.

0 V

Selector lever in “P”, “R” and “N” positions.

8.0 V - Battery volt-
age

34

P/B

PNP switch 2

Selector lever in “N”, “D”, “S”* and “L”* positions.

0 V

Selector lever in “P” and “R” positions.

10.0 V - Battery 
voltage

35

P/L

PNP switch 3

Selector lever in “D”, “S”* and “L”* positions.

0 V

Selector lever in “P”, “R” and “N” positions.

8.0 V - Battery volt-
age

36

G

PNP switch 4

Selector lever in “R”, “D” and “S”* positions.

0 V

Selector lever in “P”, “N” and “L”* positions.

10.0 V - Battery 
voltage

DTC P0705 PARK/NEUTRAL POSITION SWITCH

CVT-85

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Diagnostic Procedure

NCS0013Z

1. 

 CHECK PNP SW SIGNALS

 With CONSULT-II

1.

Turn ignition switch ON. (Do not start engine.)

2.

Select “ECU INPUT SIGNALS” in “DATA MONITOR” mode for
“TRANSMISSION” with CONSULT-II.

3.

Change selector lever to “P”, “R”, “N”, “D”, “S”* and “L”* posi-
tions to check the value of “INH SW1” “INH SW2” “INH SW3”
“INH SW4” and “INH SW3M”.
*: Without manual mode

*: Without manual mode

 Without CONSULT-II

1.

Turn ignition switch ON. (Do not start engine.)

2.

Change selector lever to “P“, “R”, “N”, “D”, “S”* and “L”* posi-
tions to check voltage between the TCM connector terminals
and ground.
*: Without manual mode

*: Without manual mode

OK or NG

OK

>> GO TO 5.

NG

>> GO TO 2.

 Shift 

posi-

tion

 “INH SW1”

 “INH SW2”

 “INH SW3”

 “INH SW4”

 “INH SW3M”

 P

 OFF

 OFF

 OFF

 OFF

 OFF

 R

ON

 OFF

 OFF

ON

 OFF

 N

ON

ON

 OFF

 OFF

 OFF

 D · S*

ON

ON

ON

ON

ON

 L*

 OFF

ON

ON

 OFF

ON

SCIA2276E

Connector

Terminal

Shift position

P

R

N

D  ·  S*

L*

F104

27 – Ground

Battery 
voltage

0 V

0 V

0 V

Battery 
voltage

34 – Ground

10.0 V – 

Battery 
voltage

10.0 V – 

Battery 
voltage

0 V

0 V

0 V

35 – Ground

8.0 V – 
Battery 
voltage

8.0 V – 
Battery 
voltage

8.0 V – 
Battery 
voltage

0 V

0 V

36 – Ground

10.0 V – 

Battery 
voltage

0 V

10.0 V – 

Battery 
voltage

0 V

10.0 V – 

Battery 
voltage

32 – Ground

8.0 V – 
Battery 
voltage

8.0 V – 
Battery 
voltage

8.0 V – 
Battery 
voltage

0 V

0 V

SCIA2024E

CVT-86

DTC P0705 PARK/NEUTRAL POSITION SWITCH

Revision: 2006 August

2006 Murano

2. 

 CHECK PNP SWITCH CIRCUIT

1.

Turn ignition switch OFF.

2.

Disconnect TCM connector.

3.

Check continuity between TCM connector terminals and ground.

*: Without manual mode

4.

If OK, check harness for short-circuit to ground or power supply. 

OK or NG

OK

>> GO TO 5.

NG

>> GO TO 3.

3. 

 CHECK HARNESS BETWEEN TCM AND PNP SWITCH

1.

Turn ignition switch OFF.

2.

Disconnect TCM connector and CVT unit harness connector.

3.

Check continuity between TCM connector terminals and CVT
unit harness connector terminals.

4.

If OK, check harness for short to ground and short to power.

5.

Reinstall any part removed.

 OK or NG

 OK

>> GO TO 4.

 NG

>> Repair or replace damaged parts.

Connector

Terminal

Condition

Continuity

F104

27 - Ground

Select lever in “P” and “L”* positions

No

Select lever in other positions

Yes

34 - Ground

Select lever in “P” and “R” positions

No

Select lever in other positions

Yes

35 - Ground

Select lever in “P”, “R” and “N” posi-
tions

No

Select lever in other positions

Yes

36 - Ground

Select lever in “P”, “N” and “L”* posi-
tions

No

Select lever in other positions

Yes

32 - Ground

Select lever in “P”, “R” and “N” posi-
tions

No

Select lever in other positions

Yes

SCIA5258E

 Item

 Connector

 Terminal

 Continuity

 TCM connector

 F104

27

 Yes

 CVT unit harness connector

 F6

 TCM connector

 F104

34

 Yes

 CVT unit harness connector

 F6

5

 TCM connector

 F104

35

 Yes

 CVT unit harness connector

 F6

14

 TCM connector

 F104

32

 Yes

 CVT unit harness connector

 F6

18

 TCM connector

 F104

36

 Yes

 CVT unit harness connector

 F6

15

SCIA3182E

DTC P0705 PARK/NEUTRAL POSITION SWITCH

CVT-87

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4. 

 DETECT MALFUNCTIONING ITEM

Check the following.

PNP switch. Refer to 

CVT-87, "Component Inspection"

 .

 OK or NG

 OK 

>> GO TO 5.

 NG

>> Repair or replace damaged parts.

5. 

CHECK DTC

Perform “DTC Confirmation Procedure”. Refer to 

CVT-81, "DTC Confirmation Procedure"

 .

OK or NG

OK >> INSPECTION END
NG

>> GO TO 6.

6. 

CHECK TCM

1.

Check TCM input/output signals. Refer to 

CVT-57, "TCM Input/Output Signal Reference Values"

 .

2.

If NG, re-check TCM pin terminals for damage or loose connection with harness connector.

OK or NG

OK

>> INSPECTION END

NG

>> 1. Repair or replace damaged parts.

2. Replace the transaxle assembly. Refer to 

CVT-229, "Removal and Installation"

 .

Component Inspection

NCS00140

PNP SWITCH

1.

Change selector lever to various positions to check the continu-
ity between terminals on the PNP switch and ground.

*: Without manual mode

2.

If NG, check continuity with control cable disconnected. (Refer to step 1 above.)

3.

If OK, with the control cable disconnected, adjust the control cable. Refer to 

CVT-211, "Adjustment of CVT

Position"

 .

4.

If NG, even when the control cable is disconnected, replace the transaxle assembly. Refer to 

CVT-229,

"Removal and Installation"

 .

PNP SW

Shift position

Connector

Terminal

Continuity

SW 1

“R”, “N”, “D”, “S”*

F6

4 - Ground

 Yes

 other positions

 No

SW 2

“N”, “D”, “S”*, “L”*

5 - Ground

 Yes

 other positions

 No

SW 3

“D”, “S”*, “L”*

14 - Ground

 Yes

 other positions

 No

SW 4

“R”, “D”, “S”*

15 - Ground

 Yes

 other positions

 No

SW 3 Moni-
tor

“D”, “S”*, “L”*

 18 - Ground

 Yes

 other positions

 No

SCIA4678E

CVT-88

DTC P0710 CVT FLUID TEMPERATURE SENSOR CIRCUIT

Revision: 2006 August

2006 Murano

DTC P0710 CVT FLUID TEMPERATURE SENSOR CIRCUIT

PFP:31020

Description

NCS00141

The CVT fluid temperature sensor detects the CVT fluid temperature and sends a signal to the TCM.

CONSULT-II Reference Value

NCS00142

Remarks: Specification data are reference values.

On Board Diagnosis Logic

NCS00143

This is an OBD-II self-diagnostic item.

Diagnostic trouble code “P0710 ATF TEMP SEN/CIRC” with CONSULT-II is detected when TCM receives
an excessively low or high voltage from the sensor.

Possible Cause

NCS00144

Harness or connectors
(Sensor circuit is open or shorted.)

CVT fluid temperature sensor

DTC Confirmation Procedure

NCS00145

CAUTION:

Always drive vehicle at a safe speed.

NOTE:
If “DTC Confirmation Procedure” has been previously performed, always turn ignition switch OFF and
wait at least 10 seconds before performing the next test.
After the repair, touch “ERASE” on “SELF-DIAG RESULTS” and then perform the following procedure to con-
firm the malfunction is eliminated.

 WITH CONSULT-II

1.

Turn ignition switch ON. (Do not start engine.)

2.

Select “DATA MONITOR” mode for “TRANSMISSION” with
CONSULT-II.

3.

Start engine and maintain the following conditions for at least 10
minutes (Total).
VEHICLE SPEED: 10 km/h (6 MPH) or more
ENG SPEED: 450 rpm more than
ACC PEDAL OPEN: More than 1.0/8
RANGE: “D” position

4.

If DTC is detected, go to 

CVT-90, "Diagnostic Procedure"

 .

 WITH GST

Follow the procedure “WITH CONSULT-II”.

Item name

 Condition

Display value (Approx.)

ATF TEMP SEN

 When CVT fluid temperature is 20

°

C (68

°

F).

1.8 - 2.0 V

 When CVT fluid temperature is 80

°

C (176

°

F).

0.6 - 1.0 V

BCIA0031E

DTC P0710 CVT FLUID TEMPERATURE SENSOR CIRCUIT

CVT-89

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Revision: 2006 August

2006 Murano

Wiring Diagram — CVT — FTS

NCS00146

TCWA0247E

CVT-90

DTC P0710 CVT FLUID TEMPERATURE SENSOR CIRCUIT

Revision: 2006 August

2006 Murano

TCM terminal data are reference values, measured between each terminal and ground.

Diagnostic Procedure

NCS00147

1. 

 CHECK CVT FLUID TEMPERATURE SENSOR SIGNAL

 With CONSULT-II

1.

Start engine.

2.

Select “ECU INPUT SIGNALS” in “DATA MONITOR” mode for
“TRANSMISSION” with CONSULT-II.

3.

Read out the value of “ATF TEMP SEN”.

 Without CONSULT-II

1.

Start engine.

2.

Check voltage between TCM connector terminals.

3.

Turn ignition switch OFF.

4.

Disconnect TCM connector.

5.

Check if there is continuity between connector terminal and
ground.

OK or NG

OK >> GO 

TO 

5.

NG

>> GO TO 2.

2. 

 CHECK CVT FLUID TEMPERATURE SENSOR CIRCUIT

1.

Turn ignition switch OFF.

2.

Disconnect the TCM connector.

3.

Check resistance between TCM connector terminals.

OK or NG

OK

>> GO TO 5.

NG

>> GO TO 3.

Terminal

Wire color

Item

Condition

Data (Approx.)

42

W/R

Sensor ground

Always

0 V

47

V

CVT fluid tempera-
ture sensor

When CVT fluid temperature is 20

°

C (68

°

F).

2.0 V

When CVT fluid temperature is 80

°

C (176

°

F).

1.0 V

Item name

Condition

Display value 
(Approx.)

ATF TEMP SEN

When CVT fluid temperature is 20

°

(68

°

F).

1.8 - 2.0 V

When CVT fluid temperature is 80

°

(176

°

F).

0.6 - 1.0 V

SCIA2277E

Name

Connector

Terminal

Temperature 

°

C (

°

F)

Voltage 

(Approx.)

CVT fluid tem-
perature sen-
sor

F104

47 - 42

20 (68)

2.0 V

80 (176)

1.0 V

SCIA2027E

Name

Connector

Terminal

Temperature 

°

C (

°

F)

Resistance 

(Approx.)

CVT fluid tem-
perature sensor

F104

47 - 42

20 (68)

6.5 k

80 (176)

0.9 k

SCIA2510E

DTC P0710 CVT FLUID TEMPERATURE SENSOR CIRCUIT

CVT-91

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3. 

 CHECK CVT FLUID TEMPERATURE SENSOR

1.

Turn ignition switch OFF.

2.

Disconnect CVT unit harness connector.

3.

Check resistance between CVT unit harness connector termi-
nals.

4.

Reinstall any part removed.

OK or NG

OK

>> GO TO 4.

NG

>> Replace the transaxle assembly. Refer to 

CVT-229,

"Removal and Installation"

 .

4. 

 CHECK HARNESS BETWEEN TCM AND CVT FLUID TEMPERATURE SENSOR

1.

Turn ignition switch OFF.

2.

Disconnect the TCM connector and CVT unit harness connector.

3.

Check continuity between TCM connector terminals and CVT
unit harness connector terminals.

4.

If OK, check harness for short to ground and short to power.

5.

Reinstall any part removed.

 OK or NG

 OK

>> GO TO 5.

 NG

>> Repair or replace damaged parts.

5. 

CHECK DTC

Perform “DTC Confirmation Procedure”. Refer to 

CVT-88, "DTC Confirmation Procedure"

 .

OK or NG

OK

>> INSPECTION END

NG

>> GO TO 6.

6. 

CHECK TCM

1.

Check TCM input/output signals. Refer to 

CVT-57, "TCM Input/Output Signal Reference Values"

 .

2.

If NG, re-check TCM pin terminals for damage or loose connection with harness connector.

OK or NG

OK

>> INSPECTION END

NG

>> Repair or replace damaged parts.

Name

Connector

Terminal

Tempera-

ture 

°

C (

°

F)

Resistance 

(Approx.)

CVT fluid 
tempera-
ture sensor

F6

17 - 19

20 (68)

6.5 k

80 (176)

0.9 k

SCIA4679E

 Item

Connector

Terminal

Continuity

TCM connector

F104

42

Yes

CVT unit harness connector

F6

19

TCM connector

F104

47

Yes

CVT unit harness connector

F6

17

SCIA4680E

CVT-92

DTC P0710 CVT FLUID TEMPERATURE SENSOR CIRCUIT

Revision: 2006 August

2006 Murano

 Component Inspection

NCS00148

 CVT FLUID TEMPERATURE SENSOR

1.

Turn ignition switch OFF.

2.

Disconnect CVT unit harness connector.

3.

Check resistance between CVT unit harness connector termi-
nals.

4.

If NG, replace the transaxle assembly. Refer to 

CVT-229,

"Removal and Installation"

 .

 Name

 Connector

 Terminal

 Tempera-

ture 

°

C (

°

F)

 Resistance 

(Approx.)

CVT fluid 
tempera-
ture sensor

 F6

 17 - 19

 20 (68)

6.5 k

 80 (176)

0.9 k

SCIA4679E

DTC P0715 INPUT SPEED SENSOR CIRCUIT (PRI SPEED SENSOR)

CVT-93

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Revision: 2006 August

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DTC P0715 INPUT SPEED SENSOR CIRCUIT (PRI SPEED SENSOR)

PFP:31935

Description

NCS00149

The input speed sensor (primary speed sensor) detects the primary pulley revolution speed and sends a sig-
nal to the TCM.

CONSULT-II Reference Value

NCS0014A

Remarks: Specification data are reference values.

On Board Diagnosis Logic

NCS0014B

This is an OBD-II self-diagnostic item.

Diagnostic trouble code “P0715 INPUT SPD SEN/CIRC” with CONSULT-II is detected when TCM does
not receive the proper signal from the sensor.

Possible Cause

NCS0014C

Harness or connectors
(Sensor circuit is open or shorted.)

Input speed sensor (Primary speed sensor)

DTC Confirmation Procedure

NCS0014D

CAUTION:

Always drive vehicle at a safe speed.

NOTE:
If “DTC Confirmation Procedure” has been previously performed, always turn ignition switch OFF and
wait at least 10 seconds before performing the next test.
After the repair, touch “ERASE” on “SELF-DIAG RESULTS” and then perform the following procedure to con-
firm the malfunction is eliminated.

 WITH CONSULT-II

1.

Turn ignition switch ON and select “DATA MONITOR” mode for
“TRANSMISSION” with CONSULT-II.

2.

Start engine and maintain the following conditions for at least 5
consecutive seconds.
VEHICLE SPEED: 10 km/h (6 MPH) or more
ACC PEDAL OPEN: More than 1.0/8
RANGE: “D” position
ENG SPEED: 450 rpm or more
Driving location: Driving the vehicle uphill (increased
engine load) will help maintain the driving conditions
required for this test.

3.

If DTC is detected, go to 

CVT-95, "Diagnostic Procedure"

 .

 WITH GST

Follow the procedure “WITH CONSULT-II”.

Item name

Condition

Display value

ENG SPEED SIG

Engine running

Closely matches the tachometer reading.

PRI SPEED SEN

During driving (lock-up ON)

Approximately matches the engine speed.

BCIA0031E

CVT-94

DTC P0715 INPUT SPEED SENSOR CIRCUIT (PRI SPEED SENSOR)

Revision: 2006 August

2006 Murano

Wiring Diagram — CVT — PRSCVT

NCS0014E

TCWA0254E

DTC P0715 INPUT SPEED SENSOR CIRCUIT (PRI SPEED SENSOR)

CVT-95

D

E

F

G

H

I

J

K

L

M

A

B

CVT

Revision: 2006 August

2006 Murano

TCM terminal data are reference values, measured between each terminal and ground.

Diagnostic Procedure

NCS0014F

1. 

CHECK INPUT SIGNALS

 With CONSULT-II

1.

Start engine.

2.

Select “ECU INPUT SIGNALS” in “DATA MONITOR” mode for
“TRANSMISSION” with CONSULT-II.

3.

Start vehicle and read out the value of “PRI SPEED SEN”.

OK or NG

OK

>> GO TO 6.

NG

>> GO TO 2.

Terminal

Wire color

Item

Condition

Data (Approx.)

38

LG

Input speed sensor 
(Primary speed sen-
sor)

When driving [“D” position, 20 km/h (12 
MPH)].

600 Hz

42

W/R

Sensor ground

Always

0 V

46

L/O

Sensor power

 4.5 - 5.5 V

 

0  V

Item name

Condition

Display value

PRI SPEED SEN

During driving (lock-up 
ON)

Approximately matches 
the engine speed.

SCIA2278E

CVT-96

DTC P0715 INPUT SPEED SENSOR CIRCUIT (PRI SPEED SENSOR)

Revision: 2006 August

2006 Murano

2. 

CHECK INPUT SPEED SENSOR (PRIMARY SPEED SENSOR)

1.

Start engine.

2.

Check voltage between TCM connector terminals.

3.

Check the pulse with CONSULT-II or oscilloscope, when vehicle
cruises.

OK or NG

OK >> GO 

TO 

6.

 NG - 1 >> Battery voltage is not supplied: GO TO 3.
 NG - 2 >> Battery voltage is supplied, but there is a malfunction in

the frequency: GO TO 4.

3. 

 CHECK HARNESS BETWEEN TCM AND CVT UNIT HARNESS CONNECTOR (SENSOR POWER 

AND SENSOR GROUND)

1.

Turn ignition switch OFF.

2.

Disconnect TCM connector and CVT unit harness connector.

3.

Check continuity between TCM connector terminals and CVT
unit harness connector terminals.

4.

If OK, check harness for short to ground and short to power.

5.

Reinstall any part removed.

 OK or NG

 OK

>> GO TO 6.

 NG

>> Repair open circuit or short to ground or short to power in harness or connectors.

Item

Connector

Terminal

Data (Approx.) 

TCM connector

F104

46 - 42

4.5 - 5.5 V

Name

Condition

Input speed sensor 
(Primary speed 
sensor)

When running at 20 km/h (12 MPH) in “D” position with the 
closed throttle position signal OFF, use the CONSULT-II 
pulse frequency measuring function.

CAUTION:

Connect the data link connector to the vehicle-side diag-
nosis connector.

Item

Connector

Terminal

Name

Data 

(Approx.) 

TCM connector

F104

38

Input speed sen-
sor (Primary 
speed sensor)

600 Hz

SCIA1915E

Item

Connector

Terminal

Continuity

TCM connector

F104

42 

Yes

CVT unit harness connector

F6

19

TCM connector 

F104

46 

Yes

CVT unit harness connector

F6

20

SCIA4681E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

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