Qashqai J11. Steering control system - part 3

 

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Qashqai J11. Steering control system - part 3

 

 

U1010 CONTROL UNIT (CAN)

STC-33

< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >

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U1010 CONTROL UNIT (CAN)

DTC Logic

INFOID:0000000010470623

DTC DETECTION LOGIC

DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE

1.

PRECONDITIONING

If “DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE” has been previously conducted, always turn ignition switch OFF and
wait at least 10 seconds before conducting the next test.

>> GO TO 2.

2.

DTC REPRODUCTION PROCEDURE

With CONSULT

1.

Turn the ignition switch OFF to ON.

2.

Perform “EPS/DAST 3” self-diagnosis.

Is DTC “U1010” detected?

YES

>> Proceed to diagnosis procedure. Refer to 

STC-33, "Diagnosis Procedure"

.

NO

>> INSPECTION END

Diagnosis Procedure

INFOID:0000000010470624

1.

CHECK CONNECTOR

Check the EPS control unit pin terminals for damage or loose connection with harness connector.

Is the inspection result normal?

YES

>> Replace steering column assembly. Refer to 

STC-46, "Removal and Installation"

.

NO

>> Repair or replace error-detected parts.

DTC

Display item

Malfunction detected condition

Possible cause

U1010

CONTROL UNIT(CAN)

When detecting error during the initial di-
agnosis of CAN controller to EPS control 
unit.

EPS control unit (steering column as-
sembly)

STC-34

< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >

U1970 AROUND VIEW MONITOR SYSTEM

U1970 AROUND VIEW MONITOR SYSTEM

DTC Logic

INFOID:0000000010470625

DTC DETECTION LOGIC

DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE

1.

PRECONDITIONING

If “DTC CONFIRMATION PROCEDURE” has been previously conducted, always turn ignition switch OFF and
wait at least 10 seconds before conducting the next test.

>> GO TO 2.

2.

DTC REPRODUCTION PROCEDURE

With CONSULT

1.

Turn the ignition switch OFF to ON.

2.

Perform “EPS/DAST 3” self-diagnosis.

Is DTC “U1970” detected?

YES

>> Proceed to diagnosis procedure. Refer to 

STC-31, "Diagnosis Procedure"

.

NO

>> INSPECTION END

Diagnosis Procedure

INFOID:0000000010470626

1.

CHECK CONNECTOR

1.

Turn ignition switch OFF.

2.

Disconnect around view monitor control unit harness connector.

3.

Check the around view monitor control unit pin terminals for damage or loose connection with harness
connector.

Is the inspection result normal?

YES

>> GO TO 2.

NO

>> Check the harness connector pin terminal again. If a malfunction is found, repair or replace the

terminal.

2.

PERFORM AROUND VIEW MONITOR CONTROL UNIT SELF-DIAGNOSIS

With CONSULT

1.

Connect around view monitor control unit harness connector.

2.

Erase self-diagnosis results for “AVM”.

3.

Turn the ignition switch OFF and wait at least 10 seconds or more.

4.

Turn the ignition switch ON.

5.

Perform “AVM” self-diagnosis.

Is any DTC detected?

YES

>> Check the DTC. Refer to 

AV-157, "WITHOUT DRIVER ASSISTANCE SYSTEM : DTC Index"

(without driver assistance system) or 

AV-161, "WITH DRIVER ASSISTANCE SYSTEM : DTC

Index"

 (with driver assistance system).

NO

>> GO TO 3.

3.

PERFORM SELF-DIAGNOSIS

With CONSULT

1.

Erase self-diagnosis results for “EPS/DAST 3”.

DTC

Display item

Malfunction detected condition

Possible cause

U1970

AVM

A CAN signal malfunction at the around view monitor 
control unit continues for 2 seconds or more.

• Harness or connector (CAN 

communication line)

• EPS control unit (steering 

column assembly)

• Around view monitor control 

unit 

U1970 AROUND VIEW MONITOR SYSTEM

STC-35

< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >

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2.

Turn the ignition switch OFF and wait at least 10 seconds or more.

3.

Turn the ignition switch ON.

4.

Perform self-diagnosis check of all control units.

Is DTC “U1000”, “U1970” or other DTC detected?

YES-1 >> “U1000”: Refer to 

LAN-28, "Trouble Diagnosis Flow Chart"

.

YES-2 >> “U1970”: Replace around view monitor control unit. Refer to 

AV-276, "Removal and Installation"

.

YES-3 >> Other DTC: Check the DTC.
NO

>> INSPECTION END

STC-36

< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >

POWER SUPPLY AND GROUND CIRCUIT

POWER SUPPLY AND GROUND CIRCUIT

Description

INFOID:0000000010470627

Power supply of EPS control unit.

Diagnosis Procedure

INFOID:0000000010470628

1.

CHECK EPS CONTROL UNIT IGNITION POWER SUPPLY

1.

Turn ignition switch OFF.

2.

Disconnect EPS control unit harness connector.

3.

Check voltage between EPS control unit harness connector terminals and ground.

4.

Turn ignition switch ON.

CAUTION:

Never start the engine.

5.

Check voltage between EPS control unit harness connector and ground.

Is the inspection result normal?

YES

>> GO TO 3.

NO

>> GO TO 2.

2.

CHECK EPS CONTROL UNIT IGNITION POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT

1.

Turn ignition switch OFF.

2.

Check the 10A fuse (#4).

3.

Check continuity between EPS control unit harness connector terminal and fuse block (J/B) harness con-
nector terminal.

Is the inspection result normal?

YES

>> Perform the trouble diagnosis for ignition power supply circuit. Refer to 

PG-59, "Wiring Diagram -

IGNITION POWER SUPPLY -"

.

NO

>> Repair or replace error-detected parts.

3.

CHECK EPS CONTROL UNIT BATTERY POWER SUPPLY

1.

Turn ignition switch OFF.

2.

Check voltage between EPS control unit harness connector terminals and ground.

3.

Turn ignition switch ON.

CAUTION:

Never start the engine.

4.

Check voltage between EPS control unit harness connector and ground.

EPS control unit

Voltage

Connector

Terminal

M33

4

Ground

Approx. 0 V

EPS control unit

Voltage

Connector

Terminal

M33

4

Ground

10.5 – 16 V

EPS control unit

Fuse block (J/B)

Continuity

Connector

Terminal

Connector

Terminal

M33

4

M76

7B

Existed

EPS control unit

Voltage

Connector

Terminal

E34

9

Ground

10.5 – 16 V

POWER SUPPLY AND GROUND CIRCUIT

STC-37

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Is the inspection result normal?

YES

>> GO TO 5.

NO

>> GO TO 4.

4.

CHECK EPS CONTROL UNIT BATTERY POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT

1.

Turn ignition switch OFF.

2.

Check the 50A fusible link (#F).

3.

Check the 50A fusible link (#H).

4.

Check the harness for open or short between EPS control unit harness connector No.9 terminal and the
50A fusible link (#F).

5.

Check the harness for open or short between EPS control unit harness connector No.9 terminal and the
50A fusible link (#H).

Is the inspection result normal?

YES

>> Perform the trouble diagnosis for power supply circuit. Refer to 

PG-11, "Wiring Diagram - BAT-

TERY POWER SUPPLY -"

.

NO

>> Repair or replace error-detected parts.

5.

CHECK EPS CONTROL UNIT GROUND CIRCUIT

Check continuity between EPS control unit harness connector terminal and ground.

Is the inspection result normal?

YES

>> GO TO 6.

NO

>> Repair open circuit or short to ground or short to power in harness or connectors.

6.

CHECK CONNECTOR

1.

Turn ignition switch OFF.

2.

Check the EPS control unit pin terminals for damage or loose connection with harness connector.

3.

Check the fuse block (J/B) pin terminals for damage or loose connection with harness connector.

Is the inspection result normal?

YES

>> INSPECTION END

NO

>> Repair or replace error-detected parts.

EPS control unit

Voltage

Connector

Terminal

E34

9

Ground

10.5 – 16 V

EPS control unit

Continuity

Connector

Terminal

M34

10

Ground

Existed

STC-38

< DTC/CIRCUIT DIAGNOSIS >

POWER STEERING WARNING LAMP

POWER STEERING WARNING LAMP

Component Function Check

INFOID:0000000010452132

1.

CHECK THE ILLUMINATION OF THE POWER STEERING WARNING LAMP

Check that the power steering warning lamp turns ON when ignition switch turns ON. Then, power steering
warning lamp turns OFF after the engine is started.

Is the inspection result normal?

YES

>> INSPECTION END

NO

>> Perform trouble diagnosis. Refer to 

STC-38, "Diagnosis Procedure"

Diagnosis Procedure

INFOID:0000000010452133

1.

PERFORM SELF-DIAGNOSIS

With CONSULT

1.

Turn the ignition switch OFF to ON.

2.

Perform “EPS/DAST 3” self-diagnosis.

Is any DTC detected?

YES

>> Check the DTC. Refer to 

STC-19, "DTC Index"

NO

>> GO TO 2.

2.

CHECK POWER STEERING WARNING LAMP SIGNAL

With CONSULT

1.

Turn the ignition switch ON.

CAUTION:

Never start the engine.

2.

Select “DATA MONITOR” of “EPS/DAST 3” and select “WARNING LAMP”.

3.

Check that the item in “DATA MONITOR” is “On”.

4.

Start the engine.

CAUTION:

Never drive the vehicle.

5.

Check that the item in “DATA MONITOR” is “Off”.

Is the inspection result normal?

YES

>> Perform the trouble diagnosis for combination meter power supply circuit. Refer to 

MWI-66,

"COMBINATION METER : Diagnosis Procedure"

.

NO

>> Replace steering column assembly. Refer to 

STC-46, "Removal and Installation"

.

POWER STEERING WARNING LAMP DOSE NOT TURN ON

STC-39

< SYMPTOM DIAGNOSIS >

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SYMPTOM DIAGNOSIS

POWER STEERING WARNING LAMP DOSE NOT TURN ON

Description

INFOID:0000000010452134

Power steering warning lamp does not turn ON when turning ignition switch ON from OFF. (Check the illumi-
nation of the power steering warning lamp.)

Diagnosis Procedure

INFOID:0000000010452135

1.

CHECK POWER STEERING WARNING LAMP

Perform the trouble diagnosis of power steering warning lamp. Refer to 

STC-38, "Diagnosis Procedure"

.

Is the inspection result normal?

YES

>> Check that there is no malfunction in each harness connector pin terminal or disconnection.

NO

>> Repair or replace the specific malfunctioning part.

STC-40

< SYMPTOM DIAGNOSIS >

POWER STEERING WARNING LAMP DOSE NOT TURN OFF

POWER STEERING WARNING LAMP DOSE NOT TURN OFF

Description

INFOID:0000000010452136

Power steering warning lamp does not turn OFF several seconds after engine started.

Diagnosis Procedure

INFOID:0000000010452137

1.

PERFORM SELF-DIAGNOSIS

With CONSULT

1.

Turn the ignition switch OFF to ON.

2.

Perform “EPS/DAST 3” self-diagnosis.

Is any DTC detected?

YES

>> Check the DTC. Refer to 

STC-19, "DTC Index"

NO

>> GO TO 2.

2.

CHECK POWER STEERING WARNING LAMP

Perform the trouble diagnosis of power steering warning lamp. Refer to 

STC-38, "Diagnosis Procedure"

.

Is the inspection result normal?

YES

>> GO TO 3.

NO

>> Repair or replace the specific malfunctioning part.

3.

CHECK EPS CONTROL UNIT POWER SUPPLY AND GROUND CIRCUIT

Perform the trouble diagnosis of EPS control unit power supply and ground. Refer to 

STC-25, "Diagnosis Pro-

cedure"

.

Is the inspection result normal?

YES

>> Check that there is no malfunction in each harness connector pin terminal or disconnection.

NO

>> Repair or replace the specific malfunctioning part.

STEERING WHEEL TURNING FORCE IS HEAVY OR LIGHT

STC-41

< SYMPTOM DIAGNOSIS >

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STEERING WHEEL TURNING FORCE IS HEAVY OR LIGHT

Description

INFOID:0000000010452138

Steering wheel turning force is heavy or light.

Diagnosis Procedure

INFOID:0000000010452139

1.

PERFORM SELF-DIAGNOSIS

With CONSULT

1.

Turn the ignition switch OFF to ON.

2.

Perform “EPS/DAST 3” self-diagnosis.

Is any DTC detected?

YES

>> Check the DTC. Refer to 

STC-19, "DTC Index"

NO

>> GO TO 2.

2.

CHECK THE ILLUMINATION OF THE POWER STEERING WARNING LAMP

Check that the power steering warning lamp turns ON when ignition switch turns ON. Then, power steering
warning lamp turns OFF after the engine is started.
Is the inspection result normal?

YES

>> GO TO 3.

NO

>> Perform trouble diagnosis of power steering warning lamp. Refer to 

STC-38, "Diagnosis Proce-

dure"

.

3.

CHECK EPS CONTROL UNIT SIGNAL (1)

With CONSULT

1.

Start the engine.

CAUTION:

Never drive the vehicle.

2.

Select “ASSIST LEVEL” in “DATA MONITOR” in “EPS/DAST 3”.

Dose the item in “DATA MONITOR” indicate “100%”?

YES

>> GO TO 6.

NO

>> GO TO 4.

4.

CHECK EPS CONTROL UNIT SIGNAL (2)

With CONSULT

Select “BATTERY VOLT” in “DATA MONITOR” in “EPS/DAST 3”.

Dose the item in “DATA MONITOR” indicate “10.5 V” or more?

YES

>> GO TO 5.

NO

>> Perform trouble diagnosis of EPS control unit power supply and ground. Refer to 

STC-25, "Diag-

nosis Procedure"

.

5.

CHECK EPS CONTROL UNIT SIGNAL (3)

With CONSULT

1.

Select “ASSIST LEVEL” in “DATA MONITOR” in “EPS/DAST 3”.

2.

Stop the EPS system until the item in “DATA MONITOR” becomes “100%”.
NOTE:
While stopping the EPS system, do not turn steering wheel.

3.

Check that the symptom continues.

Dose the symptom continue?

YES

>> GO TO 6.

NO

>> The assist torque decreases because of protection function. This is not malfunction. INSPEC-

TION END

6.

CHECK EPS CONTROL UNIT SIGNAL (4)

With CONSULT

1.

Start the engine.

STC-42

< SYMPTOM DIAGNOSIS >

STEERING WHEEL TURNING FORCE IS HEAVY OR LIGHT

CAUTION:

Never drive the vehicle.

2.

Turn steering wheel from full left stop to full right stop.

3.

Select “TORQUE SENSOR” in “DATA MONITOR” in “EPS/DAST 3”.

Is the inspection result normal?

YES-1 (Models without Stop/Start System)>>GO TO 9.
YES-2 (Models with Stop/Start System)>>GO TO 8.
NO

>> GO TO 7.

7.

CHECK EPS MOTOR

Perform the trouble diagnosis of EPS motor. Refer to 

STC-29, "Diagnosis Procedure"

.

Is the inspection result normal?

YES

>> GO TO 9.

NO

>> Repair or replace the specific malfunctioning part.

8.

CHECK STOP/START SYSTEM

With CONSULT

1.

Start the engine.

CAUTION:

Never drive the vehicle.

2.

Select “ST TORQUE STATUS” and “STOP/START SYSTEM” in “DATA MONITOR” in “EPS/DAST 3”.

3.

Operate stop/start system. Refer to 

ECH-35, "STOP/START SYSTEM : System Description"

 (HRA2DDT),

ECK-39, "STOP/START SYSTEM : System Description"

 (K9K), 

EC9-42, "STOP/START SYSTEM : Sys-

tem Description (M/T models)"

 (R9M) or 

EC9-50, "STOP/START SYSTEM : System Description (CVT

models)"

 (R9M).

4.

Turn the steering wheel.

Is the inspection result normal?

YES

>> GO TO 9.

NO

>> Check the ECM. Refer to 

ECH-49, "CONSULT Function"

 (HRA2DDT), 

ECK-52, "CONSULT Func-

tion"

 (K9K), 

EC9-63, "CONSULT Function"

 (R9M).

9.

CHECK STEERING WHEEL TURNING FORCE

Check the steering wheel turning force. Refer to 

ST-7, "Inspection"

.

Is the inspection result normal?

YES

>> INSPECTION END

NO

>> Check the steering wheel turning force for mechanical malfunction. Refer to 

ST-14, "Inspection"

.

Monitor item 

Condition

Display value

TORQUE SENSOR

Steering wheel: Not steer-
ing (There is no steering 
force)

Approx. 0.0 Nm

Steering wheel: Right turn

Positive value (Nm)

Steering wheel: Left turn

Negative value (Nm)

Monitor item 

Condition

Display value

ST TORQUE STA-
TUS

Steering wheel: Not steering (There is 
no steering force)

Off

STOP/START SYS-
TEM

When stop/start system is active

On

Monitor item 

Condition

Display value

ST TORQUE STA-
TUS

Steering wheel: Right or left turn

On

STOP/START SYS-
TEM

When stop/start system is prohibited

Off

UNBALANCE STEERING WHEEL TURNING FORCE AND RETURN BETWEEN 

RIGHT AND LEFT

STC-43

< SYMPTOM DIAGNOSIS >

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UNBALANCE STEERING WHEEL TURNING FORCE AND RETURN BE-
TWEEN RIGHT AND LEFT

Description

INFOID:0000000010452140

Unbalance steering wheel turning force and return between right and left.

Diagnosis Procedure

INFOID:0000000010452141

1.

CHECK THE ILLUMINATION OF THE POWER STEERING WARNING LAMP

Check the power steering warning lamp while engine is running.

Does the power steering warning lamp turn OFF?

YES

>> GO TO 2.

NO

>> Refer to 

STC-40, "Diagnosis Procedure"

.

2.

CHECK WHEEL ALIGNMENT

Check the wheel alignment. Refer to 

FSU-7, "Wheel Alignment Inspection"

.

Is the inspection result normal?

YES

>> GO TO 3.

NO

>> Adjustment of wheel alignment. Refer to 

FSU-7, "Wheel Alignment Inspection"

.

3.

CHECK EPS CONTROL UNIT SIGNAL

With CONSULT

1.

Start the engine.

CAUTION:

Never drive the vehicle.

2.

Turn steering wheel from full left stop to full right stop.

3.

Select “DATA MONITOR” of “EPS/DAST 3” and select “TORQUE SENSOR”.

Is the inspection result normal?

YES

>> GO TO 5.

NO

>> GO TO 4.

4.

CHECK EPS MOTOR

Perform the trouble diagnosis of EPS motor. Refer to 

STC-29, "Diagnosis Procedure"

.

Is the inspection result normal?

YES

>> GO TO 5.

NO

>> Repair or replace the specific malfunctioning part.

5.

CHECK STEERING WHEEL TURNING FORCE

Check the steering wheel turning force. Refer to 

ST-7, "Inspection"

.

Is the inspection result normal?

YES

>> INSPECTION END

NO

>> Check the steering wheel turning force for mechanical malfunction. Refer to 

ST-14, "Inspection"

.

Monitor item 

Condition

Display value

TORQUE SENSOR

Steering wheel: Not steer-
ing (There is no steering 
force)

Approx. 0.0 Nm

Steering wheel: Right turn

Positive value (Nm)

Steering wheel: Left turn

Negative value (Nm)

STC-44

< SYMPTOM DIAGNOSIS >

UNBALANCE STEERING WHEEL TURNING FORCE (TORQUE VARIATION)

UNBALANCE STEERING WHEEL TURNING FORCE (TORQUE VARIA-
TION)

Description

INFOID:0000000010452142

Unbalance steering wheel turning force (torque variation).

Diagnosis Procedure

INFOID:0000000010452143

1.

PERFORM SELF-DIAGNOSIS

With CONSULT

1.

Turn the ignition switch OFF to ON.

2.

Perform “EPS/DAST 3” self-diagnosis.

Is any DTC detected?

YES

>> Check the DTC. Refer to 

STC-19, "DTC Index"

NO

>> GO TO 2.

2.

CHECK THE ILLUMINATION OF THE POWER STEERING WARNING LAMP

Check the power steering warning lamp while the engine is started.

Does the power steering warning lamp turn OFF?

YES

>> GO TO 3.

NO

>> Refer to 

STC-38, "Diagnosis Procedure"

.

3.

CHECK STEERING COLUMN AND STEERING GEAR

Check the steering column assembly and steering gear assembly.
• Steering column assembly. Refer to 

ST-10, "Exploded View"

.

• Steering gear assembly. Refer to 

ST-12, "Exploded View"

.

Is the inspection result normal?

YES

>> GO TO 4.

NO

>> Repair or replace the specific malfunctioning part.

4.

CHECK EPS CONTROL UNIT SIGNAL (1)

With CONSULT

1.

Start the engine.

CAUTION:

Never drive the vehicle.

2.

Select “ASSIST LEVEL” in “DATA MONITOR” in “EPS/DAST 3”.

Dose the item in “DATA MONITOR” maintain “100%”?

YES

>> GO TO 7.

NO

>> GO TO 5.

5.

CHECK EPS CONTROL UNIT SIGNAL (2)

With CONSULT

Select “BATTERY VOLT” in “DATA MONITOR” in “EPS/DAST 3”.

Dose the item in “DATA MONITOR” indicate “10.5 V” or more?

YES

>> GO TO 6.

NO

>> Perform trouble diagnosis of EPS control unit power supply and ground. Refer to 

STC-25, "Diag-

nosis Procedure"

.

6.

CHECK EPS CONTROL UNIT SIGNAL (3)

With CONSULT

1.

Select “ASSIST LEVEL” in “DATA MONITOR” in “EPS DAST 3”.

2.

Stop the EPS system until the item in “DATA MONITOR” becomes “100%”.
NOTE:
While stopping the EPS system, do not turn steering wheel.

3.

Check that the symptom continues.

Dose the symptom continue?

UNBALANCE STEERING WHEEL TURNING FORCE (TORQUE VARIATION)

STC-45

< SYMPTOM DIAGNOSIS >

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YES

>> GO TO 7.

NO

>> The assist torque decreases because of protection function. This is not malfunction. INSPEC-

TION END

7.

CHECK EPS CONTROL UNIT SIGNAL (4)

With CONSULT

1.

Start the engine.

CAUTION:

Never drive the vehicle.

2.

Turn steering wheel from full left stop to full right stop.

3.

Select “TORQUE SENSOR” in “DATA MONITOR” in “EPS/DAST 3”.

Is the inspection result normal?

YES

>> GO TO 9.

NO

>> GO TO 8.

8.

CHECK EPS MOTOR

Perform the trouble diagnosis of EPS motor. Refer to 

STC-29, "Diagnosis Procedure"

.

Is the inspection result normal?

YES

>> GO TO 9.

NO

>> Repair or replace the specific malfunctioning part.

9.

CHECK STEERING WHEEL TURNING FORCE

Check the steering wheel turning force. Refer to 

ST-7, "Inspection"

.

Is the inspection result normal?

YES

>> INSPECTION END

NO

>> Check the steering wheel turning force for mechanical malfunction. Refer to 

ST-14, "Inspection"

.

Monitor item 

Condition

Display value

TORQUE SENSOR

Steering wheel: Not steer-
ing (There is no steering 
force)

Approx. 0.0 Nm

Steering wheel: Right turn

Positive value (Nm)

Steering wheel: Left turn

Negative value (Nm)

STC-46

< REMOVAL AND INSTALLATION >

EPS CONTROL UNIT

REMOVAL AND INSTALLATION

EPS CONTROL UNIT

Removal and Installation

INFOID:0000000010464043

CAUTION:

Disconnect the battery negative terminal before removing the EPS control unit.
The EPS control unit is an integral part of the steering column. If the replacement of the EPS control unit is
necessary, replace the steering column. Refer to 

ST-10, "Removal and Installation"

.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

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