УАЗ-31512, УАЗ-31514, УАЗ-31519 каталог деталей - часть 69

 

  Главная      Автомобили - УАЗ     УАЗ-31512, УАЗ-31514, УАЗ-31519 - каталог деталей 2000 год

 

поиск по сайту            

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

содержание   ..  67  68  69  70   ..

 

 

УАЗ-31512, УАЗ-31514, УАЗ-31519 каталог деталей - часть 69

 

 

273
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Ïîäãpóïïà 3707. Ñâå÷è è ïpîâîäà çàæèãàíèÿ
Subgroup 3707. Ignition Plugs and Wires
124
95
4146.3707115
45 6321 1753
2
2
2
Ïpîâîä ê ñâå÷àì 3 è 4 öèëèíäpîâ
96
51-3707210
45 3114 2620
9
9
9
Êîëïà÷îê ïpîâîäà âûñîêîãî íàïpÿæåíèÿ
97
35.3707200
45 7336 3403
3
3
3
Íàêîíå÷íèê
 ñâå÷íîé â ñáîpå
98
4146.3707110
45 6321 1749
2
2
2
Ïpîâîä ñ íàêîíå÷íèêàìè ê ñâå÷àì 3 è 4 öèëèíäpîâ
â ñáîpå
99
ÑÍ433-3707000
45 7371 8444
4
4
4
Ñâå÷à çàæèãàíèÿ èñêpîâàÿ À11 â ñáîpå
100
4146.3707105
45 6321 1747
1
1
1
Ïpîâîä ê ñâå÷å 2 öèëèíäpà â ñáîpå
101
4146.3707100
45 6321 1743
1
1
1
Ïpîâîä ñ íàêîíå÷íèêîì ê ñâå÷å 2 öèëèíäpà â ñáîpå
102
4146.3707095
45 6321 1741
1
1
1
Ïpîâîä ê ñâå÷å 1 öèëèíäpà â ñáîpå
103
4146.3707090
45 6321 1737
1
1
1
Ïpîâîä ñ íàêîíå÷íèêîì ê ñâå÷å 1 öèëèíäpà â ñáîpå
104
469Á-3707050
45 4316 2274
1
1
1
Ïpîâîä âûñîêîãî íàïðÿæåíèÿ îò êàòóøêè çàæèãàíèÿ
ê ðàñïðåäåëèòåëþ â ñáîpå
Ïîäãpóïïà 3708. Ñòàpòåp
Subgroup 3708. Starter
125
1
31512-3708001-20
45 7375 1514
1
1
1
Ñòàpòåp 42.3708 â ñáîpå
2
42.3708800
45 7344 7902
1
1
1
Ðåëå â ñáîpå
3
220111-Ï29
45 9432 1115
2
2
2
Âèíò Ì6õ30
4
252134-Ï2
45 9816 6045
7
7
7
Øàéáà 6 ïpóæèííàÿ
5
732.3747
45 7374 8297
1
1
1
Ðåëå ñòàpòåpà â ñáîpå
6
1/32760/01
45 9432 1107
1
1
1
Âèíò Ì6õ12
7
42.3708890
45 7344 7907
1
1
1
Êpûøêà påëå â ñáîpå
8
1/03895/01
45 9432 1081
2
2
2
Âèíò Ì5õ14
9
252133-Ï2
45 9816 6044
2
2
2
Øàéáà 5 ïpóæèííàÿ
10
42.3708805
45 7344 7904
1
1
1
Êîëüöî óïëîòíèòåëüíîå
11
42.3708830
45 7344 7905
1
1
1
ßpìî ñî øòîêîì â ñáîpå
12
23.3708833
45 7335 4702
1
1
1
Ïpóæèíà
13
42.3708820
45 7344 7909
1
1
1
Øòîê ñ øàéáîé â ñáîpå
14
ÑÒ230-3708868
45 7345 1095
2
2
2
Ñêîáà
15
42.3708811
45 7344 7908
1
1
1
Øòîê
16
2302-3708831
45 7335 4268
1
1
1
Âòóëêà èçîëÿöèîííàÿ
17
42.3708832
45 7344 7912
1
1
1
Ïëàñòèíà êîíòàêòíàÿ
18
23.3708834
45 7335 4704
1
1
1
Øàéáà èçîëÿöèîííàÿ
19
ÑÒ230-3708864
45 7335 2003
1
1
1
Øàéáà
Wire to plug of 3rd and 4th cylinders
High-voltage wire insulation cap
Ignition (spark) plug tip in assy
Wire with tips to plugs of 3rd and 4th cylinders
in assy
Ignition (spark) plug A 11 in assy
Wire to plug of 2nd cylinder in assy
Wire with tip to plug of 2nd cylinder in assy
Wire to plug of 1st cylinder in assy
Wire with tip to plug of 1st cylinder in assy
High-voltage wire from ignition coil to
distributor in assy
Starter 42. 3708 in assy
Relay assy
Screw M6x30
Spring washer 6
Starter relay in assy
Screw M6x12
Relay cap in assy
Screw M5x14
Spring washer 5
Sealing ring
Yoke with rod in assy
Spring
Rod with washer in assy
Clamp
Rod
Insulation bush
Contact strip
Insulation washer
Washer
274
Ðèñ. 124. Ðàñïpåäåëèòåëü çàæèãàíèÿ (3706)/3, ñâå÷è è ïpîâîäà çàæèãàíèÿ (3707)
±ig. 124. Ignition distributor (3706)/3, ignition plugs and wires (3707)
275
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
125
20
ÐÑ14-3708009
45 7354 6025
1
1
1
Ñêîáà
21
ÑÒ230-3708869
45 7345 1057
1
1
1
Øàéáà ñïåöèàëüíàÿ
22
ÐÑ14-3708007
45 7374 6717
1
1
1
Ïpóæèíà
23
42.3708880
45 7344 7916
1
1
1
Êàòóøêà påëå â ñáîpå
24
42.3708881
45 7344 7924
1
1
1
Êàpêàñ èçîëÿöèîííûé
25
42.3708886
45 7344 7925
1
1
1
Êàpêàñ
26
2302.3708882
45 7335 4285
1
1
1
Èçîëÿöèÿ
27
42.3708840
45 7344 7911
1
1
1
ßpìî ñ êàòóøêîé â ñáîpå
28
ÑÒ230À-3708808
45 7365 2731
1
1
1
Êîëüöî óïëîòíèòåëüíîå
29
42.3708845
45 7344 7914
1
1
1
Ñåpäå÷íèê ñ øàéáîé â ñáîpå
30
42.3708842
45 7344 7917
1
1
1
Íàêîíå÷íèê
31
42.3708848
45 7344 7921
1
1
1
Øàéáà
32
42.3708847
45 7344 7919
1
1
1
Øàéáà
33
42.3708841
45 7335 4272
1
1
1
Âòóëêà èçîëÿöèîííàÿ
34
42.3708849
45 7344 7929
1
1
1
Âòóëêà
35
42.3708846
45 7344 7918
1
1
1
Ñåpäå÷íèê
36
250510-Ï29
45 9553 1055
4
4
4
Ãàéêà Ì8
37
252155-Ï2
45 9816 6006
4
4
4
Øàéáà 8 ïpóæèííàÿ
38
42.3708810
45 7335 7549
1
1
1
ßêîpü ñ ïpóæèíîé â ñáîpå
39
23.3708802
1
1
1
Ïpóæèíà
40
2302.3708803
45 7335 4263
1
1
1
Ñêîáà
41
42.3708812
45 7335 7537
1
1
1
ßêîpü
42
42.3708850
45 7344 7915
1
1
1
ßpìî ñ ôëàíöåì â ñáîpå
43
42.3708852
45 7344 7923
1
1
1
Ôëàíåö
44
42.3708851
45 7344 7922
1
1
1
ßpìî
45
250464-Ï29
45 9553 1053
4
4
4
Ãàéêà Ì6
46
252153-Ï2
45 9816 6004
4
4
4
Øàéáà 5 ïpóæèííàÿ
47
2302.3708895
45 7335 4295
1
1
1
Øòåêêåp
48
42.3708891
45 7344 7927
1
1
1
Êpûøêà påëå
49
ÑÒ230-3708839
45 7335 2007
1
1
1
Áîëò
50
2302.3708898
45 7335 4298
1
1
1
Çàêëåïêà
51
2302.3708897
45 7335 4297
1
1
1
Çàêëåïêà
52
23.3708894
45 7335 4707
2
2
2
Áîëò êîíòàêòíûé
53
2302.3708892
45 7335 4292
1
1
1
Êëåììà
54
2302.3708893
45 7335 4293
1
1
1
Íàêîíå÷íèê
Clamp
Special washer
Spring
Relay coil in assy
Insulation frame
±rame
Insulation
Yoke with coil in assy
Sealing ring
Core with washer in assy
Tip
Washer
Washer
Insulation bush
Bush
Core
Nut M8
Spring washer 8
Armature with spring in assy
Spring
Clamp
Armature
Yoke with flange in assy
±lange
Yoke
Nut M6
Spring washer 5
Plug
Relay cap
Bolt
Rivet
Rivet
Contact bolt
Terminal
Tip
276
Ðèñ. 125. Ñòàpòåp (3708)/1
±ig. 125. Starter (3708)/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

содержание   ..  67  68  69  70   ..