Nissan Murano Z50 (2003 year). Manual - part 108

 

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Nissan Murano Z50 (2003 year). Manual - part 108

 

 

DTC P1124, P1126 THROTTLE CONTROL MOTOR RELAY

EC-447

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Specification data are reference values and are measured between each terminal and ground.

CAUTION:

Do not use ECM ground terminals when measuring input/output voltage. Doing so may result in dam-
age to the ECM's transistor. Use a ground other than ECM terminals, such as the ground.

Diagnostic Procedure

ABS004JL

1. 

CHECK THROTTLE CONTROL MOTOR RELAY POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT-I

1.

Turn ignition switch “OFF”.

2.

Check voltage between ECM terminal 104 and ground with
CONSULT-II or tester.

OK or NG

OK

>> GO TO 5.

NG

>> GO TO 2.

2. 

CHECK THROTTLE CONTROL MOTOR RELAY POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT-II

1.

Disconnect ECM harness connector.

2.

Disconnect IPDM E/R harness connector E8.

3.

Check continuity between ECM terminal 104 and IPDM E/R terminal 40.
Refer to Wiring Diagram.

4.

Also check harness for short to ground and short to power.

OK or NG

OK

>> GO TO 4.

NG

>> GO TO 3.

3. 

DETECT MALFUNCTIONING PART

Check the following.

Harness connectors E109, M6

Harness for open or short between ECM and IPDM E/R

>> Repair open circuit or short to ground or short to power in harness or connectors.

TER-

MINAL 

NO.

WIRE 

COLOR

ITEM

CONDITION

DATA (DC Voltage)

3

R

Throttle control motor relay 
power supply

[Ignition switch "ON"]

BATTERY VOLTAGE
(11 - 14V)

104

P/L

Throttle control motor relay

[Ignition switch "OFF"]

BATTERY VOLTAGE
(11 - 14V)

[Ignition switch "ON"]

0 - 1.0V

Voltage: Battery voltage

PBIB1171E

Continuity should exist.

EC-448

DTC P1124, P1126 THROTTLE CONTROL MOTOR RELAY

Revision; 2004 April

2003 Murano

4. 

CHECK FUSE

1.

Disconnect 15A fuse.

2.

Check 15A fuse for blown.

OK or NG

OK

>> GO TO 8.

NG

>> Replace 15A fuse.

5. 

CHECK THROTTLE CONTROL MOTOR RELAY INPUT SIGNAL CIRCUIT-I

1.

Check voltage between ECM terminal 3 and ground under the
following conditions with CONSULT-II or tester.

OK or NG

OK

>> GO TO 8.

NG

>> GO TO 6.

6. 

CHECK THROTTLE CONTROL MOTOR RELAY INPUT SIGNAL CIRCUIT-II

1.

Turn ignition switch “OFF”.

2.

Disconnect ECM harness connector.

3.

Disconnect IPDM E/R harness connector E8.

4.

Check continuity between ECM terminal 3 and IPDM E/R terminal 36.
Refer to Wiring Diagram.

5.

Also check harness for short to ground and short to power.

OK or NG

OK

>> GO TO 8.

NG

>> GO TO 7.

7. 

DETECT MALFUNCTIONING PART

Check the following.

Harness connectors E19, F3

Harness for open or short between ECM and IPDM E/R

>> Repair open circuit or short to ground or short to power in harness or connectors.

8. 

CHECK INTERMITTENT INCIDENT

Refer to 

EC-151, "TROUBLE DIAGNOSIS FOR INTERMITTENT INCIDENT"

 .

OK or NG

OK

>> Replace IPDM E/R. Refer to 

PG-16, "IPDM E/R (INTELLIGENT POWER DISTRIBUTION MOD-

ULE ENGINE ROOM)"

 .

NG

>> Repair or replace harness or connectors.

Ignition switch

Voltage

OFF

Approximately 0V

ON

Battery voltage

(11 - 14V)

MBIB0028E

Continuity should exist.

DTC P1128 THROTTLE CONTROL MOTOR

EC-449

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DTC P1128 THROTTLE CONTROL MOTOR

PFP:16119

Component Description

ABS004JM

The throttle control motor is operated by the ECM and it opens and closes the throttle valve.
The current opening angle of the throttle valve is detected by the throttle position sensor and it provides feed-
back to the ECM to control the throttle control motor to make the throttle valve opening angle properly in
response to driving condition.

On Board Diagnosis Logic

ABS004JN

This self-diagnosis has the one trip detection logic.

FAIL-SAFE MODE

When the malfunction is detected, the ECM enters fail-safe mode and the MIL lights up.

DTC Confirmation Procedure

ABS004JO

NOTE:
If “DTC Confirmation Procedure” has been previously conducted, always turn ignition switch “OFF” and wait at
least 10 seconds before conducting the next test.

 WITH CONSULT-II

1.

Turn ignition switch “ON” and wait at least 2 seconds.

2.

Select “DATA MONITOR” mode with CONSULT-II.

3.

Start engine and let it idle for 5 seconds.

4.

If DTC is detected, go to 

EC-451, "Diagnostic Procedure"

 .

 WITH GST

Follow the procedure “WITH CONSULT-II” above.

DTC No.

Trouble diagnosis name

DTC detecting condition

Possible cause

P1128
1128

Throttle control motor 
circuit short

ECM detects short in both circuits between 
ECM and throttle control motor.

Harness or connectors
(Throttle control motor circuit is shorted.)

Electric throttle control actuator
(Throttle control motor)

Engine operating condition in fail-safe mode

ECM stops the electric throttle control actuator control, throttle valve is maintained at a fixed opening (approx. 5 degrees) by the return 
spring.

SEF058Y

EC-450

DTC P1128 THROTTLE CONTROL MOTOR

Revision; 2004 April

2003 Murano

Wiring Diagram

ABS004JP

TBWA0379E

DTC P1128 THROTTLE CONTROL MOTOR

EC-451

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Specification data are reference values and are measured between each terminal and ground.

CAUTION:

Do not use ECM ground terminals when measuring input/output voltage. Doing so may result in dam-
age to the ECM's transistor. Use a ground other than ECM terminals, such as the ground.

: Average voltage for pulse signal (Actual pulse signal can be confirmed by oscilloscope.)

Diagnostic Procedure

ABS004JQ

1. 

RETIGHTEN GROUND SCREWS

1.

Turn ignition switch “OFF”

2.

Loosen and retighten engine ground screws.

>> GO TO 2.

TER-

MINAL 

NO.

WIRE 

COLOR

ITEM

CONDITION

DATA (DC Voltage)

4

B

Throttle control motor 
(Close)

[Ignition switch "ON"]

Engine stopped

Shift lever: "D"

Accelerator pedal is releasing

0 - 14V

5

W

Throttle control motor 
(Open)

[Ignition switch "ON"]

Engine stopped

Shift lever: "D"

Accelerator pedal is depressing

0 - 14V

PBIB1104E

PBIB1105E

PBIB1298E

EC-452

DTC P1128 THROTTLE CONTROL MOTOR

Revision; 2004 April

2003 Murano

2. 

CHECK THROTTLE CONTROL MOTOR OUTPUT SIGNAL CIRCUIT FOR OPEN OR SHORT

1.

Turn ignition switch “OFF”.

2.

Disconnect electric throttle control actuator harness connector.

3.

Disconnect ECM harness connector.

4.

Check harness continuity between the following terminals.
Refer to Wiring Diagram.

5.

Also check harness for short to ground and short to power.

OK or NG

OK

>> GO TO 3.

NG

>> Repair or replace.

3. 

CHECK THROTTLE CONTROL MOTOR

Refer to 

EC-452, "Component Inspection"

 .

OK or NG

OK

>> GO TO 4.

NG

>> GO TO 5.

4. 

CHECK INTERMITTENT INCIDENT

Refer to 

EC-151, "TROUBLE DIAGNOSIS FOR INTERMITTENT INCIDENT"

 .

OK or NG

OK

>> GO TO 5.

NG

>> Repair or replace harness or connectors.

5. 

REPLACE ELECTRIC THROTTLE CONTROL ACTUATOR

1.

Replace the electric throttle control actuator.

2.

Perform 

EC-64, "Throttle Valve Closed Position Learning"

 .

3.

Perform 

EC-64, "Idle Air Volume Learning"

 .

>> INSPECTION END

Component Inspection

ABS004JR

THROTTLE CONTROL MOTOR

1.

Disconnect electric throttle control actuator harness connector.

2.

Check resistance between terminals 3 and 6.

3.

If NG, replace electric throttle control actuator and go to next
step.

4.

Perform 

EC-64, "Throttle Valve Closed Position Learning"

 .

5.

Perform 

EC-64, "Idle Air Volume Learning"

 .

Electric throttle control 

actuator terminal

ECM terminal

Continuity

3

5

Should not exist

4

Should exist

6

5

Should exist

4

Should not exist

PBIB1355E

Resistance: Approximately 1 - 15 

 [at 25 

°

C (77

°

F)]

PBIB0095E

DTC P1128 THROTTLE CONTROL MOTOR

EC-453

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Removal and Installation

ABS004JS

ELECTRIC THROTTLE CONTROL ACTUATOR

Refer to 

EM-16, "INTAKE MANIFOLD COLLECTOR"

 .

EC-454

DTC P1143, P1163 HO2S1

Revision; 2004 April

2003 Murano

DTC P1143, P1163 HO2S1

PFP:22690

Component Description

ABS004JT

The heated oxygen sensor 1 is placed into the exhaust manifold. It
detects the amount of oxygen in the exhaust gas compared to the
outside air. The heated oxygen sensor 1 has a closed-end tube
made of ceramic zirconia. The zirconia generates voltage from
approximately 1V in richer conditions to 0V in leaner conditions. The
heated oxygen sensor 1 signal is sent to the ECM. The ECM adjusts
the injection pulse duration to achieve the ideal air-fuel ratio. The
ideal air-fuel ratio occurs near the radical change from 1 to 0V.

CONSULT-II Reference Value in Data Monitor Mode

ABS004JU

Specification data are reference values.

On Board Diagnosis Logic

ABS004JV

To judge the malfunction, the output from the heated oxygen sensor
1 is monitored to determine whether the “rich” output is sufficiently
high and whether the “lean” output is sufficiently low. When both the
outputs are shifting to the lean side, the malfunction will be detected.

SEF463R

SEF288D

MONITOR ITEM

CONDITION

SPECIFICATION

HO2S1 (B1)
HO2S1 (B2)

Engine: After warming up

Maintaining engine speed at 2,000 
rpm

0 - 0.3V 

←→

 Approx. 0.6 - 

1.0V

HO2S1 MNTR (B1)
HO2S1 MNTR (B2)

Engine: After warming up

Maintaining engine speed at 2,000 
rpm

LEAN 

←→

 RICH

Changes more than 5 times 
during 10 seconds.

SEF300U

DTC No.

Trouble diagnosis name

DTC detecting condition

Possible cause

P1143
1143
(Bank 1)

Heated oxygen sensor 
1 lean shift monitoring

The maximum and minimum voltage from the 
sensor are not reached to the specified volt-
ages.

Heated oxygen sensor 1

Heated oxygen sensor 1 heater

Fuel pressure

Injectors

Intake air leaks

P1163
1163
(Bank 2)

DTC P1143, P1163 HO2S1

EC-455

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DTC Confirmation Procedure

ABS004JW

CAUTION:

Always drive vehicle at a safe speed.
NOTE:
If “DTC Confirmation Procedure” has been previously conducted, always turn ignition switch “OFF” and wait at
least 10 seconds before conducting the next test.

TESTING CONDITION:

Always perform at a temperature above 

10

°

C (14

°

F).

Before performing following procedure, confirm that battery voltage is more than 11V at idle.

 WITH CONSULT-II

1.

Start engine and warm it up to normal operating temperature.

2.

Stop engine and wait at least 10 seconds.

3.

Turn ignition switch “ON” and select “HO2S1 (B1) P1143” of “HO2S1” or “HO2S1 (B2) P1163” of “HO2S1”
in “DTC WORK SUPPORT” mode with CONSULT-II.

4.

Touch “START”.

5.

Start engine and let it idle for at least 3 minutes.

NOTE:
Never raise engine speed above 3,600 rpm after this step. If
the engine speed limit is exceeded, return to step 5.

6.

When the following conditions are met, “TESTING” will be dis-
played on the CONSULT-II screen. Maintain the conditions con-
tinuously until “TESTING” changes to “COMPLETED”. (It will
take approximately 40 seconds or more.)

If “TESTING” is not displayed after 5 minutes, retry from
step 2.

7.

Make sure that “OK” is displayed after touching “SELF-DIAG
RESULTS”. If “NG” is displayed, refer to 

EC-456, "Diagnostic

Procedure"

 .

PBIB0546E

ENG SPEED

1,075 - 2,150 rpm

Vehicle speed

Less than 100 km/h (62 MPH)

B/FUEL SCHDL

3.0 - 16.0 msec

Selector lever

Suitable position

PBIB0547E

SEC769C

EC-456

DTC P1143, P1163 HO2S1

Revision; 2004 April

2003 Murano

Overall Function Check

ABS004JX

Use this procedure to check the overall function of the heated oxygen sensor 1 circuit. During this check, a
DTC might not be confirmed.

 WITH GST

1.

Start engine and warm it up to normal operating temperature.

2.

Set voltmeter probes between ECM terminal 35 [HO2S1(B1) signal] or 16 [HO2S1(B2) signal] and engine
ground.

3.

Check one of the following with engine speed held at 2,000 rpm
constant under no load.

The maximum voltage is over 0.6V at least one time.

The minimum voltage is over 0.1V at least one time.

4.

If NG, go to 

EC-456, "Diagnostic Procedure"

 .

Diagnostic Procedure

ABS004JY

1. 

RETIGHTEN GROUND SCREWS

1.

Turn ignition switch “OFF”.

2.

Loosen and retighten engine ground screws.

>> GO TO 2.

2. 

RETIGHTEN HEATED OXYGEN SENSOR 1

Loosen and retighten corresponding heated oxygen sensor 1.

>> GO TO 3.

PBIB1107E

PBIB1298E

Tightening torque: 40 - 50 N·m (4.1 - 5.1 kg-m, 30 - 37 ft-lb)

PBIB1301E

DTC P1143, P1163 HO2S1

EC-457

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3. 

CLEAR THE SELF-LEARNING DATA

 With CONSULT-II

1.

Start engine and warm it up to normal operating temperature.

2.

Select “SELF-LEARNING CONT” in “WORK SUPPORT” mode with CONSULT-II.

3.

Clear the self-learning control coefficient by touching “CLEAR”.

4.

Run engine for at least 10 minutes at idle speed.
Is the 1st trip DTC P0171 or P0174 detected?
Is it difficult to start engine?

 Without CONSULT-II

1.

Start engine and warm it up to normal operating temperature.

2.

Turn ignition switch “OFF”.

3.

Disconnect mass air flow sensor harness connector, and restart
and run engine for at least 5 seconds at idle speed.

4.

Stop engine and reconnect mass air flow sensor harness con-
nector.

5.

Make sure DTC P0102 is displayed.

6.

Erase the DTC memory. Refer to 

EC-81, "HOW TO ERASE

EMISSION-RELATED DIAGNOSTIC INFORMATION"

 .

7.

Make sure DTC P0000 is displayed.

8.

Run engine for at least 10 minutes at idle speed.
Is the 1st trip DTC P0171 or P0174 detected?
Is it difficult to start engine?

Yes or No

Yes

>> Perform trouble diagnosis for DTC P0171 or P0174. Refer to 

EC-278

 .

No

>> GO TO 4.

4. 

CHECK HEATED OXYGEN SENSOR 1 HEATER

Refer to 

EC-172, "Component Inspection"

 .

OK or NG

OK

>> GO TO 5.

NG

>> Replace malfunctioning heated oxygen sensor 1.

5. 

CHECK HEATED OXYGEN SENSOR 1

Refer to 

EC-458, "Component Inspection"

 .

OK or NG

OK

>> GO TO 6.

NG

>> Replace malfunctioning heated oxygen sensor 1.

6. 

CHECK INTERMITTENT INCIDENT

Refer to 

EC-151, "TROUBLE DIAGNOSIS FOR INTERMITTENT INCIDENT"

 .

For circuit, refer to 

EC-225, "Wiring Diagram"

 .

>> INSPECTION END

SEF968Y

PBIB1077E

EC-458

DTC P1143, P1163 HO2S1

Revision; 2004 April

2003 Murano

Component Inspection

ABS004JZ

HEATED OXYGEN SENSOR 1 

 With CONSULT-II

1.

Start engine and warm it up to normal operating temperature.

2.

Select “MANU TRIG” and adjust “TRIGGER POINT” to 100% in “DATA MONITOR” mode with CONSULT-
II. 

3.

Select “HO2S1 (B1)/(B2)” and “HO2S1 MNTR (B1)/(B2)”.

4.

Hold engine speed at 2,000 rpm under no load during the following steps.

5.

Touch “RECORD” on CONSULT-II screen.

6.

Check the following.

“HO2S1 MNTR (B1)/(B2)” in “DATA MONITOR” mode
changes from “RICH” to “LEAN” to “RICH” more than 5 times
in 10 seconds.
5 times (cycles) are counted as shown at right.

“HO2S1 (B1)/(B2)” voltage goes above 0.6V at least once.

“HO2S1 (B1)/(B2)” voltage goes below 0.3V at least once.

“HO2S1 (B1)/(B2)” voltage never exceeds 1.0V.

CAUTION:

Discard any heated oxygen sensor which has been dropped from a height of more than 0.5 m
(19.7 in) onto a hard surface such as a concrete floor; use a new one.

Before installing new oxygen sensor, clean exhaust system threads using Oxygen Sensor
Thread Cleaner tool J-43897-18 or J-43897-12 and approved anti-seize lubricant.

SEF646Y

SEF647Y

SEF648Y

DTC P1143, P1163 HO2S1

EC-459

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 Without CONSULT-II

1.

Start engine and warm it up to normal operating temperature.

2.

Set voltmeter probes between ECM terminal 35 [HO2S1 (B1) signal] or 16 [HO2S1 (B2) signal] and
engine ground.

3.

Check the following with engine speed held at 2,000 rpm con-
stant under no load.

The voltage fluctuates between 0 to 0.3V and 0.6 to 1.0V
more than 5 times within 10 seconds.

The maximum voltage is over 0.6V at least one time.

The minimum voltage is below 0.3V at least one time.

The voltage never exceeds 1.0V.

1 time: 0 - 0.3V 

 0.6 - 1.0V 

 0 - 0.3V

2 times: 0 - 0.3V 

 0.6 - 1.0V 

 0 - 0.3V 

 0.6 - 1.0V

CAUTION:

Discard any heated oxygen sensor which has been
dropped from a height of more than 0.5 m (19.7 in) onto a hard surface such as a concrete floor;
use a new one.

Before installing new oxygen sensor, clean exhaust system threads using Oxygen Sensor
Thread Cleaner tool J-43897-18 or J-43897-12 and approved anti-seize lubricant.

Removal and Installation

ABS004K0

HEATED OXYGEN SENSOR 1

Refer to 

EM-22, "EXHAUST MANIFOLD AND THREE WAY CATALYST"

 .

PBIB1107E

EC-460

DTC P1144, P1164 HO2S1

Revision; 2004 April

2003 Murano

DTC P1144, P1164 HO2S1

PFP:22690

Component Description

ABS004K1

The heated oxygen sensor 1 is placed into the exhaust manifold. It
detects the amount of oxygen in the exhaust gas compared to the
outside air. The heated oxygen sensor 1 has a closed-end tube
made of ceramic zirconia. The zirconia generates voltage from
approximately 1V in richer conditions to 0V in leaner conditions. The
heated oxygen sensor 1 signal is sent to the ECM. The ECM adjusts
the injection pulse duration to achieve the ideal air-fuel ratio. The
ideal air-fuel ratio occurs near the radical change from 1 to 0V.

CONSULT-II Reference Value in Data Monitor Mode

ABS004K2

Specification data are reference values.

On Board Diagnosis Logic

ABS004K3

To judge the malfunction, the output from the heated oxygen sensor
1 is monitored to determine whether the “rich” output is sufficiently
high and “lean” output is sufficiently low. When both the outputs are
shifting to the rich side, the malfunction will be detected.

SEF463R

SEF288D

MONITOR ITEM

CONDITION

SPECIFICATION

HO2S1 (B1)
HO2S1 (B2)

Engine: After warming up

Maintaining engine speed at 2,000 
rpm

0 - 0.3V 

←→

 Approx. 0.6 - 

1.0V

HO2S1 MNTR (B1)
HO2S1 MNTR (B2)

Engine: After warming up

Maintaining engine speed at 2,000 
rpm

LEAN 

←→

 RICH

Changes more than 5 times 
during 10 seconds.

SEF299U

DTC No.

Trouble diagnosis name

DTC detecting condition

Possible cause

P1144
1144
(Bank 1)

Heated oxygen sensor 
1 rich shift monitoring

The maximum and minimum voltages from the 
sensor are beyond the specified voltages.

Heated oxygen sensor 1

Heated oxygen sensor 1 heater

Fuel pressure

Injectors

P1164
1164
(Bank 2)

DTC P1144, P1164 HO2S1

EC-461

C

D

E

F

G

H

I

J

K

L

M

A

EC

Revision; 2004 April

2003 Murano

DTC Confirmation Procedure

ABS004K4

CAUTION:

Always drive vehicle at a safe speed.
NOTE:
If “DTC Confirmation Procedure” has been previously conducted, always turn ignition switch “OFF” and wait at
least 10 seconds before conducting the next test.

TESTING CONDITION:

Always perform at a temperature above 

10

°

C (14

°

F).

Before performing the following procedure, confirm that battery voltage is more than 11V at idle.

 WITH CONSULT-II

1.

Start engine and warm it up to normal operating temperature.

2.

Stop engine and wait at least 5 seconds.

3.

Turn ignition switch “ON” and select “HO2S1 (B1) P1144” or “HO2S1 (B2) P1164” of “HO2S1” in “DTC
WORK SUPPORT” mode with CONSULT-II.

4.

Touch “START”.

5.

Start engine and let it idle for at least 3 minutes.

NOTE:
Never raise engine speed above 3,600 rpm after this step. If
the engine speed limit is exceeded, return to step 5.

6.

When the following conditions are met, “TESTING” will be dis-
played on the CONSULT-II screen. Maintain the conditions con-
tinuously until “TESTING” changes to “COMPLETED”. (It will
take approximately 40 seconds or more.)

If “TESTING” is not displayed after 5 minutes, retry from
step 2.

7.

Make sure that “OK” is displayed after touching “SELF-DIAG
RESULTS”. If “NG” is displayed, refer to 

EC-462, "Diagnostic

Procedure"

 .

PBIB0548E

ENG SPEED

1,075 - 2,150 rpm

Vehicle speed

Less than 100 km/h (62 MPH)

B/FUEL SCHDL

3.0 - 16.0 msec

Selector lever

Suitable position

PBIB0549E

SEC772C

EC-462

DTC P1144, P1164 HO2S1

Revision; 2004 April

2003 Murano

Overall Function Check

ABS004K5

Use this procedure to check the overall function of the heated oxygen sensor 1 circuit. During this check, a
DTC might not be confirmed.

 WITH GST

1.

Start engine and warm it up to normal operating temperature.

2.

Set voltmeter probes between ECM terminal 35 [HO2S1(B1) signal] 16 [HO2S1(B2) signal] and engine
ground.

3.

Check one of the following with engine speed held at 2,000 rpm
constant under no load.

The maximum voltage is below 0.8V at least one time.

The minimum voltage is below 0.35V at least one time.

4.

If NG, go to 

EC-462, "Diagnostic Procedure"

 .

Diagnostic Procedure

ABS004K6

1. 

RETIGHTEN GROUND SCREWS

1.

Turn ignition switch “OFF”.

2.

Loosen and retighten engine ground screws.

>> GO TO 2.

2. 

RETIGHTEN HEATED OXYGEN SENSOR 1

Loosen and retighten heated oxygen sensor 1.

>> GO TO 3.

PBIB1107E

PBIB1298E

Tightening torque: 40 - 50 N·m (4.1 - 5.1 kg-m, 30 - 37 ft-lb)

PBIB1301E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

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